Kuld- ja hõbemedalistid

30.08.2016

Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasiumi kuld- ja hõbemedalistid

KULDMEDALID

HÕBEMEDALID

2016

Marten Freirik
Keit Arleen Kalle
Dajana Kask
Silver Kera
Alfred Georg Klamas
Maria Helena Luiga
Liisa Johanna Lukk
Eva Mari Mahhov
Therese Nõmmela
Getter Ulla
Kristi Liina Vahl
Hanna-Liisa Vilbiks
Grete Õunapuu

2016

Anett Ehrberg
Maarja Kampus
Karmen Kikas
Kristel Kullerkupp
Carolin Kuuskmäe
Elena Kristin Käen
Kaisa Lepik
Krõõt Grete Mänd
Andreas Palm
Mihkel Kaarel Raidal
Gerda Salusoo
Hannah Caroline Segerkrantz
Anett Tamm
Kristi Traagel
Adeele Vesingi
Karl-Joosep Volmerson

2015

Rait Bessonov
Helena Ije
Maria Jõgi
Kaari Kink
Oliver Kips
Rasmus Kisel
Kätriin Kukk
Maria Irena Mutso
Nele Nõmm
Heli Parašin
Karolin Pihlak
Reete Rool
Tõnis Tõnison
Marlen Elisabeth Undusk

2015 

Kalev Gustav Keert
Karlote Kiissa
Martin Melnikov
Ott Männik
Elisabeth Parman
Nele Reimets
Triinu Triibmann
Grete Vain
Georg Vooglaid

2014

Elisabeth Kendrali
Eva Nava
Helena Pertens
Brenda Cariina Valtson
Mariann Vendelin
Stella Veski
Kristi-Liis Volkov
Herman Õunapuu
Marianne Äkke

2014

Kirke Asandi
Meril Beilmann
Diana Halla
Liine Johannes
Ahti Simo Laido
Bety Mehide
Liisi Maria Muuli
Karoli Noor
Kristofer Nõges
Kätriin Pruul
Karoliina Rebane
Hannaliis Ruuven
Mirjam Schasmin

2013

Robert Aare
Liis Kibuspuu
Anette Kirotar
Tõnis Laasfeld
Alex Leet
Aliis Mehide
Monika Mäger
Triin Narva
Tauno Pihkanen
Evelin Tamm
Georg Vann

2013

Maria Beilmann
Anete Hiie
Triin Järv
Minna Kilumets
Birgit Lillestik
Martin Paju
Hannes Poolamets
Lisette Suik
Kadi Tinn
Simmo Tõnisson
Jenna Elina Karoliina Töyryvuo
Helen Urbel
Marilyn Võsu
 

2012

Oliver Aasmets
Triinu Kapp
Maret Kimmel
Helena Kirsipuu
Leeni Laasfeld
Hanna Läänemets
Sven Erik Ojavee
Kaia Saar
Carmen Taimre
Kadri Toomast
Helin Tuuling
Martha Tääkre
Claudia Valge

2012

Grete Erras
Anti Ingel
Mari-Liis Pakats
Leida Pello
Anett-Airiin Saarsoo
Kristin Salupuu
Stina Seppel
Anet Tammemäe
Annett Vapper

2011

Mari-Liis Alaver
Iren Asandi
Carolin Ilves
Kadri Jakoobi
Anu Kalmurand
Ulla Kihva
Aivar Kisel
Joonas Kotka
Kajeli Kroon
Uku-Tanel Laast
Riho Markna
Rene Pärt
Kristi Reispass
Helis Vesiallik
Helian Vunk
Kädi Ämarik

2011

Heleen Anderson
Martin Ilmjärv
Heli Lauringson
Kristjan Leisner
Mihkel Maidre
Maria Silvia Martinson
Helin Meier
Madis Ollikainen
Laura Paulus
Hans Kristjan Pikani
Kristine Roos
Kadi-Liis Sireli
Aleksandra Taniberg
Hans Mihkel Vares

 

2010

Eli-Eelika Esvald
Madli-Mai Jõe
Kristina Martšenko
Mareta Moring
Annika Põder
Stella Reino

 

2010

Kaisa Aruaas
Kristen Gilden
Merike Heidelberg
Evelin Kaarma
Henri Kaljula
Kristina Kips
Silver Kuusik
Katrin Käos
Eva-Maria Marjak
Triin Melnik
Kädi-Kristlin Miggur
Kristiina Pruul
Elina Puurand
Katriin Ranniku
Triin Tartes

 

2009

Kristi Hüüdma
Nailja Idrissova
Kariina-Kristiina Kaufmann
Anu Käes
Ingrid Kääramees
Juhan-Martin Männik
Rudolf-Harri Oberg
Maie Palmeos
Inger Pürjema
Reelika Reino
Merike Rämmel
Sander Salvet
Henry Sinivee

2009

Helis Hirve
Anna Irjas
Martin Jakoobi
Laura Kaljuveer
Kristi Kirk
Katri Kitsing
Eva Lind
Maik Mäses
Lotte-Triin Narusk
Kaarel Nestor
Kristiina Padu
Krista Peet
Elise Rand
Kadi Rannu
Ave Saluvee
Roger Stahlman
Kaja Talvi
Ingrid Tamm
Ellen Vene
Anna-Liisa Villmann

2008

Ly Ferenets
Kaisa Hunt
Helen Ikla
Epp Jerlei
Riina Lai
Laura Lambut
Carolina Laos
Ann Maran
Anni Peebo
Eliis Pärna
Carolin Saan
Mari Siimon
Katrin Sutter
Liis Tammik
Anna-Liisa Tampuu
Katre Trei
Inge Veit

2008

Maria Haava
Lauri Kaljurand
Peeter Karolin
Merilin Kiisk
Kadri Koop
Liisa Kullamaa
Stina Sandra Mats
Juuli Nava
Maili Saia
Sohwi-Ly Sahtel
Priidik Soon
Ardo Torn
Lauri Varendi

2007

Jaana Below
Kati Hiieleek
Kristiin Kapral
Kristiina Lind
Ilmar Norvik
Krista Sarv

2007

Maret Heidelberg
Paula Helm
Anni Ilves
Helo Irik
Liina Kaldmäe
Kaidi Kasenõmm
Tanel Kärp
Jaanus Laurik
Susann Mikli
Marge Muna
Pille Pihlakas
Kerttu Praks
Liivia Raudsik
Mikk Sampka
Risto Sidok
Eva-Maria Suviste
Juss Särekanno
Eerik Tamm
Kreet Tatrik
Martin Tolli
Jane Trepp

2006

Mari Emmus
Anni Helm
Kaia Koitmäe
Ellen Lurje
Ly Lõhmus
Helena Mihkelson
Nele Närep
Merlis Pahtma
Pille Peri
Helen Tolppa
Kärt Varendi

2006

Kadri Aarmann
Maarja Hallik
Maria Jänese
Helena Karelson
Kristjan Kõrgmaa
Mikael Laidre
Gertrud Levit
Thea Lillepalu
Liis Madik
Reet Märtson
Riho Pihlak
Martti Praks
Kätlin Rannamäe
Liina Rätsep
Kadri Schutting

2005

Katrin Iverson
Kaisa Kruuse
Karen Kõiva
Maria Michelson
Pille Pipar
Harro Rannamets
Karoliin Ruben
Heili Saia
Helen Uibo

2005

Tuuli Annus
Anneliis Aun
Elo Aun
Kristina Domaškina
Anna Fedurko
Mari Iljašenko
Triin Jerlei
Triin Kala
Kadri Kalvo
Este Leidmaa
Maarja Maasikamäe
Peeter Maimik
Sander Muna
Kadri Okas
Laura Plado
Merle Põdra
Jaanus Riibe
Kadri Sikk
Alissa Vassilkova

2004

Helen Ginter
Tiiu Iverson
Kelli Kaljur
Liis Kauge
Els-Hedvig Kuusmik
Ingrit Lillemägi
Mihkel Reile
Veiko Viisileht

2004

Ande Etti
Kadri Jugandi
Liis Kontkar
Kadri Koppel
Raido Pahtma
Griselda Rosenberg
Merike Viigisalu
Marit Schmidt
Epp Tammaru
 

2003

Diana Annus
Karin Kondor
Kerstin Männik
Kadi Rebassoo
Kristi Rickberg
Merle Schmidt
Heidi Võsu

2003

Madis Kahro
Merli Kaljuve
Kärt Kangur
Silver Karolin
Kairi Keller
Karin Klooster
Laur Laanemaa
Marili Leidar
Andre Luman
Kaia Läänemets
Sandra Mikli
Kristin Oja
Barbara Orloff
Laura Pastak
Helely Pärn
Nele Raun
Alice Rüütel
Ingrid Selg
Eneli Siiman
Karin Sillaots
Siim Tammesalu
Kristel Tammik
Kristin Terase
Kaspar Valgepea
Kaili Viidas

2002

Madli Ilves
Allar Koitmäe
Brigitta Laanmets
Tarvo Niine
Arsi Pavelts
Helen Raude
Anni Tooma

2002

Innar Hunt
Niina Keks
Karoliine Limmer
Kaisa Männik
Helen Puumann
Elis Villmann

2001

Maia Ennok
Kerti Orumets
Mai-Liis Sarv
Krista Talvis
Catlin Vatsel
Anu Veeborn

2001

Mariann Ahuna
Margit Auväärt
Evelin Espenberg
Olga Frolova
Lauri Hein
Marit Kannelmäe
Liane Leesment
Kadri Lepp
Liis Luuri
Ivor Lõõbas
Maarit Mets
Egle Puhk
Kristiina Rebane
Marge Roosi
Helena Trus
Kadri Vaus
Tõnis Viiroja

2000

Reet Aasmäe
Tõnis Erm
Leenu Jürisson
Kristi Laur
Alo Raun

2000

Leeli Amon
Eva Espe
Hedvig Evert
Diana Fischer
Helena Heidmets
Eva Johanson
Kristiina Kaarna
Hele Karja
Kari Käsper
Ellu Maar
Riina Maidre
Taavi Mängel
Pamela Saaron
Piret Sarv
Kristi Suits
Kadri Tamre
Lauri Tart
Helen Uustalu
Maarja Vainola
Iti Vanaküla

 

1999

-

1999

Jenny Jakobson
Triin Kask
Laura Maran
Teele Reimann
Merit Voore

1998

-

1998

Eva Näripea
Ahto Pärl
Evelyn Hiiemäe

1997

-

1997

Madis Olspert
Gea Gustavson

1996

-

 

1996

Annely Aljas
Airi Andresson
Kätlyn Koritski
Maian-Anna Kärmas
Ursula Mälk
Kertu Päeva
Külli Rosin
Liis Veersalu

1995

Annika Aas
Evelin Müller
Merike Sirendi
Katrin Tinn

1995

Kaire Aadna
Eve Aumre
Evelin Jõepere
Tõnis Kimmel
Kleio Konstabel
Risto Käbi
Mirjam-Mari Marastu
Piret Oper
Berith Padar
Merlin Vinne

1994

Viktooria Ojamaa

1994

Oliver Kask
Kristiina Köögard
Peeter Laud
Maret Mesipuu
Priit Mikelsaar
Ave Oit
Toomas Pikamäe
Paavo Siimann

1993

Andreas Ležnevski

1993

Kati Aru
Ott Jalakas
Kenn Konstabel
Hannes Liivak
Marika Milt
Margit Sarv
Hestrid Tedder
Triin Vöörmann
Andrei Zaborsky

1992

Kati Kiisverk
Kärt Saar

1992

Ahto Edovald
Liina Jääts
Veiko Kallaspoolik
Kätlin Kruusoja
Mihkel-Lieven Kärmas
Andres Laur
Märt Meerits
Paul-Fridtjof Mõtsküla
Siim Nestor
Pille Petersoo
Pille Pärnsalu
Rainer Randmeri
Tanel Tats
Kristel Tõldsepp

1991

-

1991

Margus Kaasik
Kadi Naestema
Tarvo Sillat

1990

Toomas Uibo
Kaarel Vaus
Priit Ööpik

1990

Kairi Kalbus
Peeter Mõtsküla

1989

Katrin Reis

1989

Liivika Hanstin
Anu Nutt

1988

-

1988

Olavi Jaggo
Algi Kaerlepp
Helle Laas
Margus Vaus

1987

-

1987

Aivi Aigro
Jaana Alep
Kristel Kotk
Mall Maasik
Andres Reial
Teet Tammiste

 

1986

Jüri Örd

 

1986

Ulla Kask
Mare Veere

1985

Kermo Jaaksoo
Toomas Liiva

 

1984

Piret Meelind

 

1982

Annika Tammann

 

1980

Vilve Nõu

 

1978

Ülle Ojaste

 

1970

Malle Raava-Linde

1970

Tiina Sinihelm

1968

-

1968

Liina Blauhaut
Eduard Eitelberg

1967

-

1967

Vaike Porn
Juss Pavelson
Eve Martin

1966

-

1966

Ebu Tamm

1964

-

1964

Eha-Antonina Pajumets

1960

-

1960

Maie Leinfeldt
Erik Reiter

1958

-

1958

Inga Fiveger
Feliks Angelstok

1957

-

 

1957

Jüri Poolma

 

1956

-

 

1956

Rein Kurg
Sirje Luide
Karl-Robert Läll
Aino Taidla

 

1955

Pärja Ojari-Nirk

1955

Üle Laugen
 

1953

Vello Toom

1953

Rein Mändmets
Ivo Rist

1952

-

 

1952

Ilmar Tamm

1951

-

 

1951

Georg Arst
Verner Loo
Üle Maasikmäe

1950

-

 

1950

Enn-Armas Udal
Harald Vaarik

1949

Vello Käärma
Rünno Mullari
Ivo Tibar
Oskar Unga

1949

-

1948

Heinrich Rešetnjak
Leo Rannamägi
Uno Tihkan

1948

-

 

1947

-

 

1947

Olaf Kuuli

1946

Bruno Betlem

 

1945

-

1945

Heinar Mikkov
Herbert Paida